Pullman Residence

Developer Sales

6100-1880

Check Current Promotion

Get Floorplan Brochure

Book Appointment

Pullman Residence Sold Chart
Updated as of March 01, 2021

%

Pullman Residence Total Units Left

Pullman Residence Pricing Guide
Penrose pricing

(All prices displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions, and/or dispute.)

 

Get Direct Developer Unit Pricing

Calculate Your Affordability

 

Book An Appointment to Calculate My Affordability

 

Book An Appointment to Calculate My Affordability

View Pullman Residence ShowFlat today & Get Direct Developer Price

Book An Appointment to view ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

Book Appointment

 

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of The Condo Pricing, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

Strictly no spam policy.

Pullman Residence

Pullman Residence Siteplan
pullman-residences-condo-site-plan-800x1024
Pullman Residence Floorplan Brochure

Get high Resolution Floorplan

Pullman Residence Balance Unit Chart
Updated as of March 01, 2021
Dairy Farm Residences Balance unit

Get Specific Unit Pricing

Disclaimer: The Balance Units Chart displayed here are for reference purposes only. Unit availability is subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions, and/or disputes.

Pullman Residence Virtual Tour

Book Appointment to see the Real Thing

Project NamePullman Residences (铂尔曼阁)
DeveloperEL Development (Horizon) Pte Ltd
Address18 Dunearn Road
DistrictD11 – Newton / Novena
TenureFreehold
No. Of Units340
Site Area8 866.9 sqm
Plot Ratio2.8
Expected Date Of TOP31-Oct-2023
Facilities

 

  • 50m Lap Pool
  • Wellness Pool
  • Kid’s Pool
  • Jacuzzi, Dining Pavilion
  • Aqua Gym
  • Wellness Gym
  • Club Lounge
  • Basketball Half Court with Recreational Tennis Court
  • Kid’s Play
  • Party Lawn
  • Garden Courtyard

 

UNIT DISTRIBUTION

TypeArea(Sqft/Sqm) (low)Area(Sqft/Sqm) (high)Units
1 Bedroom463463104
2 Bedroom667667112
3 Bedroom1,1631,16356
3 Bedroom + Study1,2811,28128
4 Bedroom1,3781,37828
Penthouse4631,37812

DEVELOPER – EL DEVELOPMENT (HORIZON) PTE LTD

 

EL Development Pte Ltd

EL Development Pte Ltd first started as a small business unit within one of Singapore’s leading builders, Evan Lim & Co. Pte Ltd. In late 2006, the company achieved success in its first high-end residential project, Rhapsody on Mount Elizabeth, with the project selling out in merely 6 weeks. In early 2007, the company launched its first industrial development, Nordix, multi-user strata titled terrace factories in Woodlands, and also achieved excellent results with the project sold out within a period of 2 months.

As the unit grew in stature, the management decided that there is a need to create a recognizable branding to focus on the property segment. Hence, the business unit, EL Development Pte Ltd was officially incepted as a separate company in June 2007.

Pullman Residences Newton is a new freehold residential development by the prestigious EL Development. Addressed in the metropolitan area of District 11 known as Dunearn Road. This address has a very accessible distance to the majority of amenities in the area. Equipped with 340 units with 1 to 4 bedrooms, this property stand at 30 storeys high. The property has a TOP in 2022.

The exemplary units by Pullman Residences that houses 340 units have a collection of 1-4 bedrooms which is able to provide luxury comfort to the future occupants. Each unit has the provision to be utilized by the potential residents to their preferences. The extravagance that this improvement offers is workable for everybody as the units have an exceptionally affordable rate. Its in-demand location makes the property an excellent potential for a great investment.

Pullman Residences Newton is spruced up by the sleek modern design with a blend of warm colors for a more inviting and relaxing ambiance. Each room in every unit is equipped with the finest choice of home items. The property is also equipped with excellent appliances from excellent brands. This assures the residents to have a comfortable home.

One of the key features that every property-seekers is looking for is the list of facilities that will provide the convenience they need outside their home. Facilities such as a swimming pool, a fully-equipped fitness gym, and a children’s play area are present to keep the future occupants satisfied and enjoyed. Whether you are a child or a grown-up, you will be able to enjoy the experience of your stay here at Pullman Residences Newton.

View Pullman Residence ShowFlat today & Get Direct Developer Price

Book An Appointment to view ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

Book Appointment

 

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of The Condo Pricing, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

Strictly no spam policy.

Pullman Residence

Pullman Residences

Developer License No: C1350

ROC:  201700249G

Mukim Lot: TS28-00862K

Expected TOP: 31 Dec 2023

Expected CSC: 31 Dec 2024

10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Other developments near to Pullman Residence
Canninghill Square

Canninghill Square

Verticus

Verticus

Midtown Modern

Midtown Modern

One Meyer

One Meyer

Parc Clematis

Parc Clematis

One North Eden

One North Eden

Sky Everton

Sky Everton

The Hyde

The Hyde

One Bernam

One Bernam

Coastline Residences

Coastline Residences

Avenue South Residence

Avenue South Residence

The M

The M

error: Content is protected !!